On eBay Now...

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Product Description
Condition:As shown in the figure,Unboxing unused
Manufacturer Part Number:
Primary Air Filter 11980812520
Secondary Air Filter 1911102772
Engine Oil Filter 12915035153
Fuel Filter Spin-On 12900455801
Fuel Filter Water Separator 12924255730
Hydraulic Oil Filter 1551103900
Quantity:
6
Fitment:
w/ Yanmar 3TNV88F-EPTB Eng. S/N 130000003 & Above
Package included:
1 X FILTER KIT
Notice:
1.If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, you may return it for a refund or exchange it for a replacement. We only require that you contact us within 14 days of receiving your item and return it in the same condition it was received.
2.Please check the model before your purchase and compare the position of the screw hole In case of wrong purchase.
3.If you have any questions, please contact us by email and we will solve them for you.
On Apr 13, 2026 at 19:56:57 PDT, seller added the following information: On Aug 12, 2026 at 20:53:25 PDT, seller added the following information:
1set of 6pcs Yanmar Maintenance Filter Kit For Takeuchi TB230 Excava USA Stock
$68.88
1 set of brand new SUNTEC E7NC10697P oil pump
$349.77
1 SET of King Pin Press Sturdy Repair Tool 90150 For Class 3-8 Heavy Duty Trucks
$160.88
![]()
Popular Tutorials
Alarms and Indicator Circuit diagrams