On eBay Now...

Fiber optic 5% Integrated Tap Photo Detector, single-mode 1550nm, Hitachi Metals For Sale

Fiber optic 5% Integrated Tap Photo Detector, single-mode 1550nm, Hitachi Metals


Buy Now

Fiber optic 5% Integrated Tap Photo Detector, single-mode 1550nm, Hitachi Metals:
$10.00

You are offerding on a new single mode fiber optical Tap-Integrated Photo Detector made by Hitachi Metals, model number P135-0-01. It has a photo detector to measure the 5% tap power from the integrated filter inside the device in the 1550nm band. The remaining power is reflected back to the output fiber. The IPD (integrated photo detector) is very compact and is easily mounted on a PCB for system use. Optical properties are excellent and include a broad wavelength range covering C -band with low insertion loss and high sensitivity.


Buy Now

Yabangbang E-generator Dental LED Fiber Optic High Speed Handpiece 2/4 hole YBM4 picture

Yabangbang E-generator Dental LED Fiber Optic High Speed Handpiece 2/4 hole YBM4

$26.99



NSK Style Dental Fiber Optic LED E-generator high speed handpiece 4HOLE/2HOLE picture

NSK Style Dental Fiber Optic LED E-generator high speed handpiece 4HOLE/2HOLE

$22.29



NSK Style Dental Fiber Optic High Speed Turbine LED E-generator Handpiece 4 HOLE picture

NSK Style Dental Fiber Optic High Speed Turbine LED E-generator Handpiece 4 HOLE

$23.99



Popular Tutorials

Alarms and Indicator Circuit diagrams Audio electronic circuits list Circuits for Cars/Motorcycles Computer/PC Hardware Circuits : Design Ideas : Fun/Games Circuits : Signal/Sequence/Misc. Generators : Home/Garden related Circuits : Lights & LED Circuits : Motor Circuits : Music related Circuits : < Oscillator Circuits : Power Supply (PS) Circuit diagrams : Radio,transmitter,receiver circuits : Remote Control Circuit diagrams : Robotics related Circuits : Sensors : Telephone Circuit diagrams : Test & Measurement Circuits :